Anatoliy Emeliantsev

Country

RUS

Birth Year

1978

Gender

M

Title

FIDE Master

FIDE ID

4160681

FIDE ratings

2359

Classical

Published FIDE

2195

Rapid

Published FIDE

2038

Blitz

Published FIDE

Official classical ranks

Inactive on the latest FIDE classical list

FIDE rating history

Highest recorded rating
2406 Jan 2015
Recorded years
2001–2026
Archived games
632

Based on available monthly lists and saved games.

FIDE rating history

View rating lists
Available Games

Published games available in our archive; coverage varies by tournament. Archive last checked: 2026-10-20 (UTC).

Online games are identified from known tournament names, playing sites and PGN mode. Other games are listed as OTB (over-the-board).

# Date Event Site Round White Black Result Moves View
501 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 5 Ioan Rees Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 39 Open
502 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 4 Anatoliy Emeliantsev M Ruben D Zacarias 1-0 62 Open
503 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 3 William Coe Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 23 Open
504 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 2 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Teodora Injac 0-1 41 Open
505 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 1 Maksym Dubnevych Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 20 Open
506 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Early chess.com INT 11 Adrian Martinez Fernandez Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 39 Open
507 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 11 Paul Rohwer Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 53 Open
508 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Late chess.com INT 10 Ilkay Koc Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 39 Open
509 2024-06-04 Titled Tue 4th Jun Early chess.com INT 10 Mina Wael Sabry Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 31 Open
510 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 9 Aleksandr Ivanov Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 44 Open
511 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 9 Yuri Korsunsky Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 78 Open
512 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 8 Luca Varriale Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 35 Open
513 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 8 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Samuel Jesus P Goncalves 0-1 44 Open
514 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 7 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Michel Saucey 1-0 31 Open
515 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 7 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Viktor Shapiro 0-1 19 Open
516 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 6 Gor Glidzhain Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 35 Open
517 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 6 Sai Han Thiha Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 46 Open
518 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 5 Uliana Kusakina Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 37 Open
519 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 5 Dmitry Gurevich Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 32 Open
520 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 4 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Jovana Srdanovic 0-1 37 Open
521 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 4 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Kalyani Sirin 1-0 51 Open
522 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 3 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Sauli Tiitta 1-0 39 Open
523 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 3 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Danila Bilan 0-1 41 Open
524 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 2 Tatjana Vasilevich Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 38 Open
525 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 2 Shahin Valiyev Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 29 Open
526 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 1 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Jan Subelj 0-1 29 Open
527 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 1 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Thore Perske 0-1 33 Open
528 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 11 David Haszon Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 34 Open
529 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 11 Dominik Orzech Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 62 Open
530 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Early chess.com INT 10 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Alvaro Donatti 1-0 34 Open
531 2024-05-28 Titled Tue 28th May Late chess.com INT 10 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Stephen Capp 1-0 27 Open
532 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 9 Konstantin Begunov Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 14 Open
533 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 8 Yevhenii Yelisieiev Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 49 Open
534 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 7 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Shahdad Teimouri Yadkuri 1/2-1/2 20 Open
535 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 6 Eelke De Boer Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 38 Open
536 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 5 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Alberto Santos Flores 1-0 32 Open
537 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 4 Qianyun Gong Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 46 Open
538 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 3 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Alejandro Domingo Nunez 0-1 37 Open
539 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 2 Valiantsin Yezhel Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 37 Open
540 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 1 Valery Skatchkov Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 27 Open
541 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 11 Sofia Blokhin Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 42 Open
542 2024-05-21 Titled Tue 21st May Early chess.com INT 10 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Diana Preobrazhenskaya 0-1 41 Open
543 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 7 Mohamed Ilias Saim Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 50 Open
544 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 6 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Tuna Ozates 0-1 31 Open
545 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 5 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Henryk Samborski 1-0 37 Open
546 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 4 Ondrej Toman Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 54 Open
547 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 3 Pawel Flis Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 65 Open
548 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 2 Anatoliy Emeliantsev Hamidreza Ebrahimi Herab 0-1 35 Open
549 2024-04-23 Titled Tue 23rd Apr Early chess.com INT 1 Roderick Nava Anatoliy Emeliantsev 1-0 15 Open
550 2024-04-16 Titled Tue 16th Apr Early chess.com INT 9 Aleksandra Tarnowska Anatoliy Emeliantsev 0-1 59 Open

© 2024-2026 EloTracker