Artsiom Siniauski

Country

FID

Birth Year

2006

Gender

M

Title

FIDE Master

FIDE ID

13512269

FIDE ratings

2165

Classical

Published FIDE

2144

Rapid

Published FIDE

2186

Blitz

Published FIDE

Official classical ranks

World rank
#10310
National rank · FID
#158

Active players · Oct 2026 FIDE list ⓘ

FIDE rating history

Highest recorded rating
2320 Jun 2021
Recorded years
2014–2026
Archived games
737

Based on available monthly lists and saved games.

FIDE rating history

View rating lists
Available Games

Published games available in our archive; coverage varies by tournament. Archive last checked: 2026-10-20 (UTC).

Online games are identified from known tournament names, playing sites and PGN mode. Other games are listed as OTB (over-the-board).

# Date Event Site Round White Black Result Moves View
201 2023-01-13 89th ch-BLR 2023 Minsk BLR 5.2 Aleksej Aleksandrov Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 35 Open
202 2023-01-12 89th ch-BLR 2023 Minsk BLR 4.5 Artsiom Siniauski Yaroslav Naumovich 1-0 32 Open
203 2023-01-11 89th ch-BLR 2023 Minsk BLR 3.1 Artsiom Siniauski Viachaslau Zarubitski 1-0 48 Open
204 2023-01-10 89th ch-BLR 2023 Minsk BLR 2.5 Denis Lazavik Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 35 Open
205 2023-01-09 89th ch-BLR 2023 Minsk BLR 1.2 Artsiom Siniauski Mihail Nikitenko 0-1 52 Open
206 2023-01-03 Titled Tue 3rd Jan Late chess.com INT 4 Orest Vovk Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 33 Open
207 2023-01-03 Titled Tue 3rd Jan Late chess.com INT 3 Artsiom Siniauski Heinz Georg 1-0 69 Open
208 2023-01-03 Titled Tue 3rd Jan Late chess.com INT 2 Rudi Olenik Campa Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 69 Open
209 2023-01-03 Titled Tue 3rd Jan Late chess.com INT 1 Artsiom Siniauski Mikhail Chernov 0-1 47 Open
210 2022-09-16 World Youth Open U16 2022 Mamaia ROU 11.12 Artsiom Siniauski Quoc Hy Nguyen 0-1 38 Open
211 2022-09-15 World Youth Open U16 2022 Mamaia ROU 10.9 Iwo Karolczuk Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 34 Open
212 2022-09-14 World Youth Open U16 2022 Mamaia ROU 9.11 Artsiom Siniauski Sharvesh Deviprasath 1-0 28 Open
213 2022-09-07 World Youth Open U16 2022 Mamaia ROU 2.2 Artsiom Siniauski Pranesh M 0-1 43 Open
214 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 9 Artsiom Siniauski Alexandros Papasimakopoulos 0-1 49 Open
215 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 8 Asa Hoffmann Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 58 Open
216 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 7 Jasper Rom Artsiom Siniauski 1/2-1/2 76 Open
217 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 6 Artsiom Siniauski Nimrod Veinberg 0-1 100 Open
218 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 5 Artsiom Siniauski Maksim Tsaruk 0-1 47 Open
219 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 4 Harsh Suresh Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 82 Open
220 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 3 Artsiom Siniauski Zbigniew Pakleza 0-1 32 Open
221 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 2 Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 75 Open
222 2022-08-30 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early chess.com INT 1 Artem S. Lebedev Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 24 Open
223 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 9 Artsiom Siniauski Kirk Ghazarian 0-1 50 Open
224 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 8 Artsiom Siniauski Zbigniew Pakleza 0-1 41 Open
225 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 7 Oscar Yosimar Acosta Cruz Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 17 Open
226 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 7 Aleksandr Ostrovskiy Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 71 Open
227 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 6 Artsiom Siniauski Nikita Matinian 0-1 44 Open
228 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 6 Artsiom Siniauski Alexander Fishbein 1-0 37 Open
229 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 5 Nikolai Vlassov Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 67 Open
230 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 5 Artsiom Siniauski Mike Sailer 1-0 36 Open
231 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 4 Raset Ziatdinov Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 33 Open
232 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 4 Artsiom Siniauski Raset Ziatdinov 1-0 32 Open
233 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 3 Ivan Radivojevic Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 39 Open
234 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 3 Artsiom Siniauski Elham Amar 0-1 44 Open
235 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 2 Ansh M Shah Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 42 Open
236 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 2 Artsiom Siniauski Daniel Shapiro 1-0 29 Open
237 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early chess.com INT 1 David Paravyan Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 54 Open
238 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 1 Artsiom Siniauski Guha Mitrabha 0-1 66 Open
239 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 11 Artsiom Siniauski Richard Mladek 0-1 24 Open
240 2022-08-23 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late chess.com INT 10 Aleksander Hnydiuk Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 35 Open
241 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 7 Artsiom Siniauski Lile Koridze 0-1 42 Open
242 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 6 Roberto Carlos Gomez Ledo Artsiom Siniauski 1-0 63 Open
243 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 5 Artsiom Siniauski Adham Fawzy 0-1 63 Open
244 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 4 Nikita Matinian Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 42 Open
245 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 3 Artsiom Siniauski Lakshmi C 1-0 26 Open
246 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 2 Artem Legenia Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 29 Open
247 2022-08-16 Titled Tue 16th Aug Early chess.com INT 1 Artsiom Siniauski Alexey Sarana 0-1 31 Open
248 2022-08-11 Minsk-2022 Minsk BLR 9.5 Hajygurban Dovletov Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 68 Open
249 2022-08-10 Minsk-2022 Minsk BLR 8.9 Artsiom Siniauski Barys Vainerchuk 1-0 36 Open
250 2022-08-09 Minsk-2022 Minsk BLR 7.14 Alexander Fedosov Artsiom Siniauski 0-1 41 Open

© 2024-2026 EloTracker