Jennifer Perez Rodriguez

Country

PAR

Birth Year

1987

Gender

F

Title

Woman Grandmaster

FIDE ID

3507831

FIDE ratings

2155

Classical

Published FIDE

2105

Rapid

Published FIDE

2063

Blitz

Published FIDE

Official classical ranks

Inactive on the latest FIDE classical list

FIDE rating history

Highest recorded rating
2263 Apr 2006
Recorded years
2003–2026
Archived games
677

Based on available monthly lists and saved games.

FIDE rating history

View rating lists
Available Games

Published games available in our archive; coverage varies by tournament. Archive last checked: 2026-10-22 (UTC).

Online games are identified from known tournament names, playing sites and PGN mode. Other games are listed as OTB (over-the-board).

# Date Event Site Round White Black Result Moves View
301 2022-06-14 Titled Tue 14th Jun Early chess.com INT 3 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Nurai Sovetbekova 1-0 31 Open
302 2022-06-14 Titled Tue 14th Jun Early chess.com INT 2 Mikheil Mchedlishvili Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 53 Open
303 2022-06-14 Titled Tue 14th Jun Early chess.com INT 1 Platon Galperin Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 28 Open
304 2022-06-07 Titled Tue 7th Jun Late chess.com INT 4 Ward Al-Tarboush Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 14 Open
305 2022-06-07 Titled Tue 7th Jun Late chess.com INT 3 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Ruben Domingo Nunez 0-1 53 Open
306 2022-06-07 Titled Tue 7th Jun Late chess.com INT 2 Nicolas Abarca Gonzalez Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 35 Open
307 2022-06-07 Titled Tue 7th Jun Late chess.com INT 1 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Juan Armando Rohl Montes 1-0 28 Open
308 2022-05-31 Titled Tue 31st May Early chess.com INT 2 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Mobina Alinasab 0-1 21 Open
309 2022-05-31 Titled Tue 31st May Early chess.com INT 1 Axel Bachmann Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 32 Open
310 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 9 Irina Petrova Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 70 Open
311 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 8 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Sophie Morris-Suzuki 0-1 40 Open
312 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 7 Barbara Skuhala Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 35 Open
313 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 6 Michal Lahav Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 0-1 56 Open
314 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 5 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Maaike Keetman 0-1 52 Open
315 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 4 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Kylen Joy Mordido 1-0 28 Open
316 2022-05-26 Women's Speed Chess Q2 chess.com INT 3 Ljubov Nemkova Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 0-1 55 Open
317 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 9 Atanas Dimitrov Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 11 Open
318 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 8 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Matias Perez Gormaz 0-1 25 Open
319 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 7 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Kaan Kucuksari 1-0 71 Open
320 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 6 Artem Legenia Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 0-1 20 Open
321 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 5 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Zachary Tanenbaum 0-1 26 Open
322 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 4 Maksim Volkov Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 35 Open
323 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 2 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Enrique Butti 1/2-1/2 48 Open
324 2022-05-24 Titled Tue 24th May Early chess.com INT 1 Ivan Yeletsky Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 20 Open
325 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 9 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Tarun Kanyamarala 1-0 30 Open
326 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 8 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Ivan Martic 0-1 67 Open
327 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 7 Ryan Amburgy Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 27 Open
328 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 6 Semetei Tologon tegin Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 0-1 62 Open
329 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 5 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Nikolaos Aggelis 1-0 30 Open
330 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 4 Jain Jeet Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 0-1 23 Open
331 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 3 Anna M. Sargsyan Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 29 Open
332 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 2 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Viacheslav Mikhailov 0-1 31 Open
333 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 1 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Levy Rozman 1-0 70 Open
334 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 11 Ward Al-Tarboush Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1/2-1/2 96 Open
335 2022-05-17 Titled Tue 17th May Late chess.com INT 10 Orest Vovk Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 49 Open
336 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Late chess.com INT 4 Luiz Antonio Coel Araujo Filho Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 19 Open
337 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Early chess.com INT 4 Nima Hosseinzadeh Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 60 Open
338 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Late chess.com INT 3 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez David Shapiro 0-1 21 Open
339 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Early chess.com INT 3 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Nail Bashirli 0-1 59 Open
340 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Early chess.com INT 2 Jose Esteban Marin Masis Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 0-1 46 Open
341 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Late chess.com INT 2 Daniel Yedidia Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1/2-1/2 73 Open
342 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Early chess.com INT 1 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Read Samadov 0-1 48 Open
343 2022-05-10 Titled Tue 10th May Late chess.com INT 1 Oleksii Bilych Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 22 Open
344 2022-05-03 Titled Tue 3rd May Late chess.com INT 4 Viktor Skliarov Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 27 Open
345 2022-05-03 Titled Tue 3rd May Late chess.com INT 3 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Koby Kalavannan 1-0 33 Open
346 2022-05-03 Titled Tue 3rd May Late chess.com INT 2 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Miroslav Simonovic 1-0 58 Open
347 2022-05-03 Titled Tue 3rd May Late chess.com INT 1 Gata Kamsky Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 45 Open
348 2022-04-05 Titled Tue 5th Apr Early chess.com INT 2 Jennifer Perez Rodriguez Mohsen Sharbaf 0-1 43 Open
349 2022-04-05 Titled Tue 5th Apr Early chess.com INT 1 Roman Kezin Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 29 Open
350 2022-03-22 Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late chess.com INT 2 Mikhail Golubev Jennifer Perez Rodriguez 1-0 25 Open

© 2024-2026 EloTracker