Mumtozbegim Mansurova

Country

UZB

Birth Year

2009

Gender

F

Title

Woman Candidate Master

FIDE ID

14215780

FIDE ratings

1893

Classical

Published FIDE

1733

Rapid

Published FIDE

1786

Blitz

Published FIDE

Official classical ranks

World rank
#49990
National rank · UZB
#152
Women’s world rank
#2723

Active players · Oct 2026 FIDE list ⓘ

FIDE rating history

Highest recorded rating
2020 Jan 2026
Recorded years
2018–2026
Archived games
226

Based on available monthly lists and saved games.

FIDE rating history

View rating lists
Available Games

Published games available in our archive; coverage varies by tournament. Archive last checked: 2026-10-20 (UTC).

Online games are identified from known tournament names, playing sites and PGN mode. Other games are listed as OTB (over-the-board).

# Date Event Site Round White Black Result Moves View
51 2025-05-20 Titled Tue 20th May Early chess.com INT 6 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Sarveshwaran V 0-1 31 Open
52 2025-05-20 Titled Tue 20th May Early chess.com INT 5 Yuri Hambardzumian Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 80 Open
53 2025-05-20 Titled Tue 20th May Early chess.com INT 4 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Juan Antonio Urbina Perez 0-1 54 Open
54 2025-05-20 Titled Tue 20th May Early chess.com INT 3 Guldona Karimova Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1/2-1/2 75 Open
55 2025-05-20 Titled Tue 20th May Early chess.com INT 2 Koorosh Bahmani Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 24 Open
56 2025-05-20 Titled Tue 20th May Early chess.com INT 1 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Anna Shukhman 0-1 36 Open
57 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 9 Svyatoslav Lisenkov Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 52 Open
58 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 9 Nathaniel Mathurin Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 18 Open
59 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 8 Maxim Vasic Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 37 Open
60 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 8 Jan Murawski Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 53 Open
61 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 7 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Daniel Motos Abellan 1-0 33 Open
62 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 7 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Milosz Rudnicki 1-0 31 Open
63 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 6 Juan Diego Viasus Cuellar Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1/2-1/2 53 Open
64 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 6 Kaspar Kappeler Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 31 Open
65 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 5 Evan Ai Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 74 Open
66 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 5 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Shubhi Gupta 0-1 44 Open
67 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 4 Luis Fernandez Siles Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 43 Open
68 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 4 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Marcel Winkels 1-0 26 Open
69 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 3 Guillermo Camacho Martinez Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 29 Open
70 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 3 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Edmund C Player 0-1 37 Open
71 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 2 Kamil Warchol Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 59 Open
72 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 2 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Alan H Morris-Suzuki 0-1 35 Open
73 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 1 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Dmitry Petukhov 0-1 44 Open
74 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 1 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Thi Bao Tram Hoang 0-1 39 Open
75 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 11 Andrew Wu Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 38 Open
76 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 11 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Javier Ruiz Vazquez 0-1 24 Open
77 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Late chess.com INT 10 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Oladapo ADU 1-0 29 Open
78 2025-01-07 Titled Tue 7th Jan Early chess.com INT 10 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Niranjan Navalgund 1-0 92 Open
79 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 9 Michal Verbovsky Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 11 Open
80 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 8 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Gaioz Nigalidze 0-1 62 Open
81 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 7 Serghei Gostev Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 52 Open
82 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 6 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Vuk Damjanovic 0-1 52 Open
83 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 5 Tunahan Makaraci Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 32 Open
84 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 4 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Viacheslav Slovineanu 0-1 37 Open
85 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 3 Roman Kuzmin Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 44 Open
86 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 2 Reza Mahdavi Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 57 Open
87 2024-11-19 Titled Tue 19th Nov Early chess.com INT 1 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Afruza Khamdamova 1/2-1/2 102 Open
88 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 8 Zozek Salah Mohammed Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 38 Open
89 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 7 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Valdas Bucinskas 0-1 50 Open
90 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 6 Nazar Firman Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 30 Open
91 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 5 Lala Huseynova Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 51 Open
92 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 4 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Kumaresh A 0-1 49 Open
93 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 3 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Fadi Eid 0-1 66 Open
94 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 2 Jiner Zhu Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 27 Open
95 2024-11-12 Titled Tue 12th Nov Early chess.com INT 1 Alberto Santos Flores Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 50 Open
96 2024-10-29 Titled Tue 29th Oct Early chess.com INT 9 Kyaw Myat Aung Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 45 Open
97 2024-10-29 Titled Tue 29th Oct Early chess.com INT 8 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Ruby Tamono 1-0 40 Open
98 2024-10-29 Titled Tue 29th Oct Early chess.com INT 7 Lucas Pereira Mendes Da Silva Mumtozbegim Mansurova 1-0 38 Open
99 2024-10-29 Titled Tue 29th Oct Early chess.com INT 5 Mumtozbegim Mansurova Orest Vovk 0-1 36 Open
100 2024-10-29 Titled Tue 29th Oct Early chess.com INT 4 Maksim Omariev Mumtozbegim Mansurova 0-1 31 Open

© 2024-2026 EloTracker